ଆପ୍ରେଣ୍ଟିସିପ୍‌ ତାଲିମ

After passing ITI, Trainees register for apprenticeship in apprenticeship portal i.e.; www.apprenticeship.gov.in.
They apply in different establishment for apprenticeship training as requirement by their trade. Apprentice gets a stipend amount during their training. By this they are more skilled.

National Apprenticeship Promotion Scheme

SECTOR INDUSTRIES SEAT ALLOCATED SEAT UTILIZED
CENTRAL SECTOR 06 114 00
STATE SECTOR 17 127 01
PRIVATE SECTOR 29 226 16

No Of Trainees Undergone Apprenticeship Training: 2017
GOVT ITI CUTTACK

SL NO NAME OF TRAINEES TRADE NAME OF THE ESTABLISHMENT
1 SAMEER KUMAR MALLIK Instrument Mechanic(Steel Plant) INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
2 TARUN KUMAR SAHOO Instrument Mechanic(Steel Plant) INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
3 ANIL KUMAR MALLA Instrument Mechanic(Steel Plant) INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
4 SMRUTI RANJAN MISHRA Electrician (Steel Plant) INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
5 SOUMYA RANJAN SAHOO Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
6 SRIRAM ROUT Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
7 BINDUNARAYAN KAMAR Electrician EHT (O&M) DIVISION, OPTCL, CUTTACK
8 KHIROD RANJAN MISHRA Fitter GOA CARBON LTD, PARADEEP UNIT
9 PRITAM SAHOO Boiler Attendant Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
10 SATYAJIT GOCHHAET Electrician JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED
11 NARAHARI HEMBRAM Electrician JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED
12 Soumendra Singh Samant Fitter JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED
13 Mrutunjay Nayak Fitter JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED
14 Ajit Kumar Dhal Electrician (Steel Plant) JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED
15 SUVENDU MOHANTY Electrician JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED
16 NANDIA KISKU Electrician JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED
17 AMARENDU PANDA Electrician JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED

No Of Trainees Undergone Apprenticeship Training: 2016

1 Mahima Ranjan Hota Mechanic Diesel School of Printing & Allied Trades
2 Manoj Tarai Welder (Gas & Electric) School of Printing & Allied Trades
3 Santosh Kumar Sahoo Fitter School of Printing & Allied Trades
4 Deepak Jena Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
5 Soumya Ranjan Khuntia Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
6 Manik Banara Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
7 Kausalya Rani Jena Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
8 Suchitra Sahoo Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
9 Abinash Lenka Fitter School of Printing & Allied Trades
10 Satyanarayan Das Retoucher Lithographic School of Printing & Allied Trades
11 jiban Hati Retoucher Lithographic School of Printing & Allied Trades
12 Antaryami Parida Retoucher Lithographic School of Printing & Allied Trades
13 Subasis Das Offset Machine Minder School of Printing & Allied Trades
14 Bhabani sankar Das Offset Machine Minder School of Printing & Allied Trades
15 Balabhadra Naik Offset Machine Minder School of Printing & Allied Trades
16 Ramesh chandra Das Retoucher Lithographic School of Printing & Allied Trades
17 Harihara Dalai Offset Machine Minder School of Printing & Allied Trades
18 Bikash chandra Das Retoucher Lithographic School of Printing & Allied Trades
19 Manoj kumar Das Plate Maker (Lithographic) School of Printing & Allied Trades
20 Parameswar Pradhan Plate Maker (Lithographic) School of Printing & Allied Trades
21 Satyabrata Pradhan Offset Machine Minder School of Printing & Allied Trades
22 Sudarsan Sahoo Programming And Systems Administration Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
23 Lizalin Sahoo Book Binder School of Printing & Allied Trades
24 Ashish kumar Kar Offset Machine Minder School of Printing & Allied Trades
25 Sourjya kumar Rout Book Binder School of Printing & Allied Trades
26 Kumar Amlan Barik Offset Machine Minder School of Printing & Allied Trades
27 Niranjan Nayak Turner School of Printing & Allied Trades
28 Radhanath Marndi Book Binder School of Printing & Allied Trades
29 Durga Tudu Book Binder School of Printing & Allied Trades
30 Rosana Swain Plate Maker (Lithographic) School of Printing & Allied Trades
31 Krishna Behera Plate Maker (Lithographic) School of Printing & Allied Trades
32 ROJALIN PANDA Programming And Systems Administration Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
33 SADASIVA MOHARANA Welder (Gas & Electric) School of Printing & Allied Trades
34 BRAJAKISHORE TRIPATHY Fitter School of Printing & Allied Trades
35 KAUSALYA RANI JENA Programming And Systems Administration Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
36 BISWAPRATAP PRADHAN Fitter School of Printing & Allied Trades
37 LIPISHREE PADHIARY Electrician School of Printing & Allied Trades
38 NIRANJAN CHAND Turner School of Printing & Allied Trades
39 Monalisha Routray Electronics Mechanic School of Printing & Allied Trades
40 KABIR BEHERA Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) School of Printing & Allied Trades
41 Deepak Kumar Parida Programming And Systems Administration Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
42 Sushree Madhusmita Das Electronics Mechanic School of Printing & Allied Trades
43 Biswapratap Pradhan Carpenter School of Printing & Allied Trades
44 Dhananjay Naik Carpenter School of Printing & Allied Trades
45 Ranjit Das Electrician School of Printing & Allied Trades
46 Ganesh Pradhan Turner School of Printing & Allied Trades
47 Debasis Das Fitter School of Printing & Allied Trades
48 Manoj kumar Barik Electronics Mechanic School of Printing & Allied Trades
49 Rajat kumar Dash Mechanic Diesel School of Printing & Allied Trades
50 Ranjan Kumar Sahoo Machinist School of Printing & Allied Trades
51 Gomati Hembram Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
52 Bhabani shankar Gochhayat Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
53 Srikanta Ojha Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
54 Deepak kumar Parida Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
55 Kapilendra Sethy Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
56 Subhalaxmi Sahoo Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
57 ANSUMAN BHOI Fitter School of Printing & Allied Trades
58 Rakesh Behera Welder (Gas & Electric) School of Printing & Allied Trades
59 Damayanti Bhoi Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
60 Laxmipriya Sethy Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
61 Laxmidhar Nayak Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
62 MD Rahemat Khan Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
63 Liza malik Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
64 Kshirabdi tanaya Das Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
65 Swagatika Behera Electronics Mechanic School of Printing & Allied Trades
66 Diptimayee Panda Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
67 Itishree Das Electrician School of Printing & Allied Trades
68 Mamata Nayak Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
69 Jagamohan Ojha Turner School of Printing & Allied Trades
70 Deepak Kumar Pradhan Programming And Systems Administration Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
71 AKSHYA KUMAR SWAIN Fitter School of Printing & Allied Trades
72 Alokranjan Panda Fitter School of Printing & Allied Trades
73 Ananda prasad Mallick Computer Operator and Programming Assistant School of Printing & Allied Trades
74 Abhisek Nayak Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) School of Printing & Allied Trades
75 Rajesh Parida Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) School of Printing & Allied Trades
76 Ranjit Ojha Electrician INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
77 Abhimanyu Das Boiler Attendant INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
78 MD Sarfaraj Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
79 Ranjit Biswal Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
80 Saroj Kumar Moharana Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
81 CHANDRAKANTA SWAIN Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
82 BULU SAHOO Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
83 Md Sarfaraj Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
84 Satyabrata Mishra Draughtsman(Mechanical) INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
85 Puspalata Moharana Instrument Mechanic INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
86 Gagan Bihari Sahoo Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Mechanic INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
87 Nityananda Mahala Instrument Mechanic INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
88 Soumyaranjan Behera Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
89 TIRTHASHREE PRADHAN Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
90 Saroj kumar Maharana Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
91 Suraj Sahoo Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
92 Kesaba Chandra Sahoo Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
93 Santosh kumar Behera Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
94 Sipun Bhatt Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
95 BidyaSagar Mahali Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
96 Akash kumar Patra Electrician INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
97 SANTOSH KUMAR SAHOO Electrician INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
98 SANTOSH KUMAR BEHERA Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
99 Tanmaya Pradhan Electrician INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
100 Biswakanta Behera Electrician INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
101 Manoranjan Sahoo Fitter INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
102 DEBASIS PRADHAN Electrician INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS
103 Giridhari Sethi Lineman City Distribution Division No. I, Cemtral Electricity Supply Utility
104 NIRANJAN BHOI Lineman City Distribution Division No. I, Cemtral Electricity Supply Utility
105 Pradipta kumar Mohapatra Lineman City Distribution Division No. I, Cemtral Electricity Supply Utility
106 Subash Rout Electrician City Distribution Division No. I, Cemtral Electricity Supply Utility
107 Bhaskara Dalai Electrician City Distribution Division No. I, Cemtral Electricity Supply Utility
108 Jyotish ranjan Sahoo Electrician City Distribution Division No. I, Cemtral Electricity Supply Utility
109 Soubhagya ranjan Sahoo Electrician City Distribution Division No. I, Cemtral Electricity Supply Utility
110 Susanta kumar Sethi Electrician City Distribution Division No. I, Cemtral Electricity Supply Utility
111 Arjun Majhi Electrician City Distribution Division No. I, Cemtral Electricity Supply Utility
112 Amarendra Behera Electrician City Distribution Division No. I, Cemtral Electricity Supply Utility
113 Ramachandra Das Lineman City Distribution Division No. I, Cemtral Electricity Supply Utility
114 NIHAR RANJAN BEHERA Electrician City Distribution Division No. I, Cemtral Electricity Supply Utility
115 Tapas kumar Das Electrician City Distribution Division No. I, Cemtral Electricity Supply Utility
116 SUKADEV SAMAD Wireman City Distribution Division No. I, Cemtral Electricity Supply Utility
117 RAJENDRA KUMAR SETHI Lineman ATHGARH ELECTRICAL DIVISION, CESU,ATHGARH
118 Girija sankar Sahoo Welder (Gas & Electric) SBS INDUSTRIES
119 Rajesh kumar Mishra Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) Trupti Automotives
120 Byasadev Panda Electrician CUTTACK ELECTRICAL DIVISION,JOBRA
121 Soumyaranjan Ratha Electrician CUTTACK ELECTRICAL DIVISION,JOBRA
122 Pravat Kumar Behera Lineman CUTTACK ELECTRICAL DIVISION,JOBRA
123 Krushna Pati Wireman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
124 DINABANDHU DALAI Wireman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
125 MOHINIMOHAN PATI Wireman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
126 Krushna Chandra Behera Wireman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
127 Deepak Nayak Wireman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
128 Rabinarayan Sethi Wireman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
129 Siprarani Sukla Electrician EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
130 KRUSHNA CHANDRA PATI Wireman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
131 Hrusikesh Prusty Wireman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
132 Subham Das Wireman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
133 Gutul Jena Wireman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
134 Satyaban Bhuyan Electrician EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
135 Pradeepta kumar Pattanaik Wireman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
136 Nrusingha Mishra Wireman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
137 Atish Kumar Jena Wireman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
138 Sukanta Jena Electrician EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
139 ANURAG OJHA Electrician EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
140 Prasan Kumar Kandi Electronics Mechanic EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
141 Lipu Singh Electronics Mechanic EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
142 Prasanta kumar Gouda Electronics Mechanic EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
143 Suresh Sethy Electronics Mechanic EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GED-NO-II CUTTACK
144 RUDRAPRASANNA SETHI Lineman CITY DISTRIBUTION DIVISION NO-II
145 Sandeep Srichandan Lineman CITY DISTRIBUTION DIVISION NO-II
146 Dwarika prasad das Lineman CITY DISTRIBUTION DIVISION NO-II
147 Chandan Rout Lineman CITY DISTRIBUTION DIVISION NO-II
148 Rashmi ranjan Pothal Lineman CITY DISTRIBUTION DIVISION NO-II
149 Binod kumar Aruk Lineman CITY DISTRIBUTION DIVISION NO-II
150 Alok kumar Bhoi Lineman CITY DISTRIBUTION DIVISION NO-II
151 Abhya srichandrachuda Lineman CITY DISTRIBUTION DIVISION NO-II
152 Niranjan Mohanty Lineman CITY DISTRIBUTION DIVISION NO-II
153 Dipak kumar Panda Lineman CITY DISTRIBUTION DIVISION NO-II
154 Giridhari Sethy Lineman CITY DISTRIBUTION DIVISION NO-II
155 Bhimsen Nayak Fitter Aarti Steels Ltd.
156 Ghanasyam Nayak Fitter Aarti Steels Ltd.
157 Titi Baby Fitter Aarti Steels Ltd.
158 SACHIDANANDA SAHOO Electrician Aarti Steels Ltd.
159 BAGHA PINGUA Fitter Aarti Steels Ltd.
160 JAYA RAM PURTY Fitter Aarti Steels Ltd.
161 ANTARYAMI MALLICK Welder (Gas & Electric) Aarti Steels Ltd.
162 Purnachandra Sahoo Fitter Aarti Steels Ltd.
163 Manoj kumar Sutar Fitter Aarti Steels Ltd.
164 Malayendu Routray Fitter Aarti Steels Ltd.
165 Rajkishore Sahoo Plumber Aarti Steels Ltd.
166 SURESH BARIK Fitter METALEX INDUSTRIES
167 Chittaranjan Moharana Fitter METALEX INDUSTRIES
168 Alok senapati Mechanic Diesel Trupti Automotives
169 Pratap kumar Behera Mechanic Diesel Trupti Automotives
170 Suryananda Marandi Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) Trupti Automotives
171 Satish sekhar Barik Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) Trupti Automotives
172 Ranjankumar Pal Mechanic Diesel Trupti Automotives
173 Brajendranath Hembram Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) Trupti Automotives
174 SAROJ MALLICK Mechanic Diesel Trupti Automotives
175 Kalian majhi Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) Trupti Automotives
176 Ajit Nath Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) Trupti Automotives
177 Ananta Narayan Biswal Mechanic Diesel Trupti Automotives
178 Santosh kumar Sahoo Mechanic Diesel Trupti Automotives
179 Chittaranjan Pradhan Mechanic Diesel Trupti Automotives
180 Santosh Kumar Dandapat Electrician EHT(O&m)DIVISION,OPTCL,CHOUDWAR
181 Malaya Ranjan Mohanty Electrician EHT(O&m)DIVISION,OPTCL,CHOUDWAR
182 Akhila Kumar Das Electrician EHT(O&m)DIVISION,OPTCL,CHOUDWAR
183 Rakhi Mahalik Electrician EHT(O&m)DIVISION,OPTCL,CHOUDWAR
184 RAKESH KUMAR KAHARA Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) PMG MOTORS
185 Paliar Birua Fitter METALEX INDUSTRIES
186 SMRUTI RANJAN BARIK Lineman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
187 MADHUSUDAN BEHERA Lineman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
188 SMRUTI RANJAN DAS Lineman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
189 SANGRAM KISHORE BHOI Electrician EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
190 RASHMI RANJAN LENKA Lineman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
191 DEBASIS BISWAL Lineman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
192 Sanjaya kumar Moharana Lineman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
193 AUROBINDA  SAHOO Lineman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
194 Rashmi Ranjan Lenka Lineman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
195 SNEHALATA BISWAL Draughtsman (Civil) EXECUTIVE ENGINEER R&B DIVISION JAGATSINGHPUR
196 MADHUSUDAN BEHERA Lineman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
197 Padmalochan Moharana Lineman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
198 Rojalin Padhi Electrician EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
199 Subhashree Subhasmita Sahoo Electrician EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
200 Smrutiranjan Barik Lineman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
201 Arobinda Sahoo Lineman EXECUTIVE ENGINEER JAGATSINGHAPUR ELECTRICAL DIVISION.
202 Prakash chandra Behera Turner Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
203 SMRUTIRANJAN TRIPATHY Turner Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
204 Bikash Mallick Mechanic Diesel Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
205 SAROJ KUMAR BEHERA Fitter Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
206 RITESH KUMAR MOHANTY Fitter Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
207 Utpaul Rout Fitter Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
208 Manoranjan Behera Electrician Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
209 NIRAKAR MOHARANA Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Mechanic Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
210 Satyanipa Pradhan Fitter Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
211 Ansuman Das Electrician Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
212 Samir ranjan Das Welder (Gas & Electric) Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
213 Laxmidhar Singh Fitter Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
214 Tarakanta Swain Machinist Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
215 Biswabhusan Khuntia Electrician Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
216 Juluprakash Sethi Turner Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
217 SATYABRATA MOHARANA Machinist Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
218 Rahula Ku Pradhan Fitter Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
219 Debasis Sahoo Fitter Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
220 PITAMBER SAMAL Fitter Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
221 SARADA PRASAD JENA Turner Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
222 BIKASH MALLICK Mechanic Diesel Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
223 SAROJ KUMAR BEHERA Instrument Mechanic Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
224 Mr Abinash Jena Instrument Mechanic Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
225 MrDebashish Dehuri Electronics Mechanic Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
226 SANAT DWIBEDY Fitter Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
227 SANDEEP BEHERA Welder (Gas & Electric) Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
228 BISWOPRAKASH SWAIN Fitter Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.
229 PRAKASH  SATAPATHY Boiler Attendant INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
230 JNANA RANJAN BEHERA Boiler Attendant INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
231 Sudhansu Behera Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
232 Jagat Kishore Giri Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
233 Badal Majhi Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
234 Soumya Ranjan Routray Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
235 Srikanta Kumar Nayak Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
236 Karna Naik Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
237 Kailash Samal Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
238 Asit Prasanna Mohanty Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
239 Ashis Choudhury Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
240 Pradipta Behera Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
241 Lalat Keshari Swain Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
242 Nirakar Mirdha Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
243 Mohan Nayak Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
244 Balabhadra Pradhan Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
245 Sidharth Jena Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
246 Biswajit Sahoo Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
247 Krishna Nayak Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
248 Bhairathi Nath Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
249 Pritiranjan Pattanayak Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
250 Ashis Kumar Mallick Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
251 Asit Kumar Samal Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
252 Nilamani Bagar Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
253 Debasis Sahu Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
254 Sangram Das Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
255 Satish Bishi Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
256 Pritisundar Barman Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
257 Bijaya Prasad Surya Machinist INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
258 Jayant Nayak Library Assistant INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
259 Akhila Kishore Mallick Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Mechanic INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
260 Deba Prakash Sahoo Instrument Mechanic INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
261 Dillip Kumar Murmu Turner INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
262 Rajat Kumar Naik Turner INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
263 Pratyush Kumar Nayak Turner INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
264 Ramchandra Murmu Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
265 Sagar Das Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
266 Baghrai Marndi Welder (Gas & Electric) INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
267 Khetramohan Tudu Welder (Gas & Electric) INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
268 Satyabadi Rout Welder (Gas & Electric) INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
269 Jagannath Nayak Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
270 Rudrasen Sahoo Draughtsman (Civil) INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
271 Rakesh Rosan Parida Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
272 Rajesh Pradhan Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
273 Md Zaki Ul Ameen Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
274 Dharmendra Ku Sahoo Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
275 Subrat Kumar Behera Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
276 Jeebanjyoti Mallick Boiler Attendant INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
277 Purnananda Sethi Boiler Attendant INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
278 Kiran Kumar Pradhan Boiler Attendant INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
279 Mathyas Pradhan Boiler Attendant INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
280 Debasis Behera Boiler Attendant INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
281 Dillip Ku Paramanik Boiler Attendant INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
282 Suraj Majhi Boiler Attendant INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
283 Dillip Kumar Chattar Machinist INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
284 Banamali Behera Library Assistant INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
285 Abhisekh Mahapatra Turner INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
286 Abhijeet Minz Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
287 Anuja Kumar Dehury Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
288 Rabindra Kumar Murmu Fitter INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
289 Madan Pattanayak Electrician INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
290 Anuja Kumar Pradhan Boiler Attendant INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
291 Sashikanta Tarai Boiler Attendant INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
292 Brundaban Mallick Boiler Attendant INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
293 Litas Bhoi Draughtsman(Mechanical) INDIAN FARMERS FERTILISER COOPERATIVE LTD, PARADEEP
294 SUDHANSU SAMAL Fitter SABMILLER INDIA LIMITED
295 BVISWAJYOTI RATH Fitter SABMILLER INDIA LIMITED
296 PRAKASH KUMAR DAS Electrician SABMILLER INDIA LIMITED
297 SMRUTI RANJAN BEHERA Fitter SABMILLER INDIA LIMITED
298 Sudipta kumar Sahoo Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Mechanic SABMILLER INDIA LIMITED
299 BISWABHUSAN MOHANTY Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Mechanic SABMILLER INDIA LIMITED
300 DILLIP MALLICK Electrician SABMILLER INDIA LIMITED
301 Mangala Priyadarsini Singh Draughtsman (Civil) Office of the Executive Engineer, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division
302 Priyabrata Behura Fitter Jindal Stainless Ltd.
303 Raghunath Munda Fitter Jindal Stainless Ltd.
304 Alekha Kumar Malik Fitter Jindal Stainless Ltd.
305 Alok Kumar Sahoo Turner Jindal Stainless Ltd.
306 Sunil Kumar Pradhan Fitter Jindal Stainless Ltd.
307 Shekhar Chandra Samal Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
308 Rosan Behara Turner Jindal Stainless Ltd.
309 FAGU HANSDAH Fitter Jindal Stainless Ltd.
310 BIRANCHI MAJHI Fitter Jindal Stainless Ltd.
311 Sambray Hembram Machinist Jindal Stainless Ltd.
312 Tapas kumar Nayak Fitter Jindal Stainless Ltd.
313 Jitendra Hansda Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
314 Baghray Murmu Machinist Jindal Stainless Ltd.
315 Subrajit Bhuyan Draughtsman(Mechanical) Jindal Stainless Ltd.
316 Jagannath Behera Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
317 Asutosh Das Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
318 Mohan Marandi Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
319 Alekha kumar Mallick Fitter Jindal Stainless Ltd.
320 Sipu kumar Ojha Fitter Jindal Stainless Ltd.
321 Tapas Kumar Nayak Fitter Jindal Stainless Ltd.
322 Dinabandhu Marandi Machinist Jindal Stainless Ltd.
323 Sudam Marandi Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
324 Baghray Murmu Machinist Jindal Stainless Ltd.
325 Jitendra Hansda Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
326 Sambray Hembram Machinist Jindal Stainless Ltd.
327 Bibekananda Dora Fitter Jindal Stainless Ltd.
328 Sunil kumar Pradhan Fitter Jindal Stainless Ltd.
329 Hemanta kumar Sahoo Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
330 Subham Sekhar Rout Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
331 Subrajit Samal Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
332 Alok kumar Sahoo Turner Jindal Stainless Ltd.
333 Babi Birua Fitter Jindal Stainless Ltd.
334 Tukulu Singh Welder (Gas & Electric) Jindal Stainless Ltd.
335 Arabinda Mahali Machinist Jindal Stainless Ltd.
336 Subhrajit Bhuyan Draughtsman(Mechanical) Jindal Stainless Ltd.
337 Rosan Behera Turner Jindal Stainless Ltd.
338 Babulal Hansdah Draughtsman(Mechanical) Jindal Stainless Ltd.
339 Jagannath Behera Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
340 Panchu Majhi Welder (Gas & Electric) Jindal Stainless Ltd.
341 Ashutosh Dash Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
342 Satyajit Behera Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) Jindal Stainless Ltd.
343 Babulal Hansda Draughtsman(Mechanical) Jindal Stainless Ltd.
344 Jagan Malik Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
345 HINDU NAIK Fitter Jindal Stainless Ltd.
346 KUNARAM HANSDAH Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
347 SHYAM CHARAN BASKEY Electrician Jindal Stainless Ltd.
348 JANSON BOITEI Electrician MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
349 RANJAN KUMAR SAHOO Electrician MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
350 BALARAM LENKA Electrician MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
351 MANAS KUMAR PRADHAN Fitter MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
352 Akash kumar Parida Fitter MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
353 RAKESH KUMAR SAHOO Fitter MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
354 Sunil kumar Samal Fitter MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
355 RANJAN KUMAR DUTTA Electrician MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
356 Prakash kumar Samal Fitter MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
357 Rakesh kumar Sahoo Fitter MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
358 Pradyumna Mohanty Fitter MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
359 Rajesh kumar Sahoo Fitter MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
360 Akshay Basky Fitter MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
361 Sudarsan Pursty Electrician MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
362 Anjan kumar Barik Electrician MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
363 Rajesh Kumar Jena Welder (Gas & Electric) MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
364 SANDIP KUMAR ROUT Fitter MIDEAST INTEGRATED STEELS LTD.
365 Sanatan Mishra Electrician VISA Steel Limited
366 Balram Singh Instrument Mechanic VISA Steel Limited
367 Gouri Shankar Behera Instrument Mechanic VISA Steel Limited
368 Siba Marandi Instrument Mechanic VISA Steel Limited
369 Balaram Sahoo Instrument Mechanic VISA Steel Limited
370 Abhimanyu Mahala Fitter VISA Steel Limited
371 Donald Dasaratha Murmu Welder (Gas & Electric) VISA Steel Limited
372 Ashok Kumar Kabi Fitter VISA Steel Limited
373 Santosh Kumar Barik Fitter VISA Steel Limited
374 Ghanashyam Mohanta Fitter VISA Steel Limited
375 Ranjan Behera Fitter VISA Steel Limited
376 Manas Ranjan Das Fitter VISA Steel Limited
377 Prasit kumar Satapathy Instrument Mechanic VISA Steel Limited
378 Sidhartha Mohanty Instrument Mechanic VISA Steel Limited
379 Tapan Kumar Puree Fitter VISA Steel Limited
380 Sunachand Singh Instrument Mechanic VISA Steel Limited
381 Saswatranjan Ojha Instrument Mechanic VISA Steel Limited
382 Alok kumar das Electrician VISA Steel Limited
383 Madan Mohan Murmu Welder (Gas & Electric) VISA Steel Limited
384 Kumarbar Sahu Welder (Gas & Electric) VISA Steel Limited
385 Bapuni Naik Welder (Gas & Electric) VISA Steel Limited
386 Pradeep Kumar Behera Welder (Gas & Electric) VISA Steel Limited
387 Pradeep Kumar Behera Welder (Gas & Electric) VISA Steel Limited
388 Prakash Ranjan Guin Welder (Gas & Electric) VISA Steel Limited
389 Pankaj Kumar Rout Electrician EHT (O&M) DIVISION, ODISHA POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION
390 Babu Sahoo Electrician EHT (O&M) DIVISION, ODISHA POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION
391 Sridhara Dhir Electrician EHT (O&M) DIVISION, ODISHA POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION
392 Sridhara Dhir Electrician EHT (O&M) DIVISION, ODISHA POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION
393 HARACHAND MAJHI Mechanic Diesel IDCOL FERRO CHROME AND ALLOYS LIMITED
394 SASHI BHUSAN BEHERA Fitter IDCOL FERRO CHROME AND ALLOYS LIMITED
395 SUGDA TUDU Welder (Gas & Electric) IDCOL FERRO CHROME AND ALLOYS LIMITED
396 KRUSHNA BIRUA Fitter IDCOL FERRO CHROME AND ALLOYS LIMITED
397 MRUTYUNJAYA LENKA Fitter IDCOL FERRO CHROME AND ALLOYS LIMITED
398 SUKUMAR SAHOO Fitter IDCOL FERRO CHROME AND ALLOYS LIMITED
399 HARIHARA MURMU Fitter IDCOL FERRO CHROME AND ALLOYS LIMITED
400 BHAGYADHAR SAHOO Draughtsman(Mechanical) IDCOL FERRO CHROME AND ALLOYS LIMITED
401 JITENDRA KUMAR TUDU Welder (Gas & Electric) IDCOL FERRO CHROME AND ALLOYS LIMITED
402 SANJAY KUMAR SING Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Mechanic IDCOL FERRO CHROME AND ALLOYS LIMITED
403 Soumya Ranjan Satpathy Electrician IDCOL FERRO CHROME AND ALLOYS LIMITED
404 Santosh kumar Majhi Turner IDCOL FERRO CHROME AND ALLOYS LIMITED
405 DEEPAK KUMAR MOHANTY Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) IDCOL FERRO CHROME AND ALLOYS LIMITED
406 BIJESH KUMAR JENA Electrician IDCOL FERRO CHROME AND ALLOYS LIMITED
Type in
Settings
Help
Indian language typing help
View Detailed Help